スポンサーリンク

1983年中央GIレース結果一覧

桜花賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着3枠5番シャダイソフィア牝355猿橋重利渡辺栄1.40.53人
2着5枠11番ミホクイーン牝355久保敏文久保道雄クビ7人
3着4枠9番ダイナカール牝355東信二高橋英夫クビ1人
4着8枠21番プロメイド牝355増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎2 1/2身12人
5着2枠3番サンエムビクトリー牝355佐藤正雄松田正弘2 1/2身15人
6着8枠22番トウコウダンサー牝355嶋田功稲葉幸夫アタマ11人
7着3枠7番メジロハイネ牝355的場均大久保洋吉クビ5人
8着4枠8番サンエイホープ牝355斎藤博美斎藤義美1 3/4身10人
9着6枠14番ブルービクトリー牝355武田悟夏村辰男アタマ17人
10着6枠16番ダスゲニー牝355大崎昭一新関力アタマ2人
11着2枠4番ダテリージェンシー牝355安田隆行松元正雄クビ9人
12着3枠6番サーペンスール牝355岡部幸雄鈴木清クビ6人
13着1枠1番ダイナマップ牝355加藤和宏稲葉幸夫1/2身4人
14着4枠10番ランゲル牝355伊藤清章久恒久夫1/2身20人
15着8枠20番タイアオバ牝355村本善之吉岡八郎1/2身21人
16着7枠17番ノムラテスコ牝355樋口弘吉永猛7身8人
17着1枠2番フラワードリーム牝355楠孝志荻野光男アタマ18人
18着6枠15番ディキシダンサー牝355田島良保谷八郎ハナ13人
19着7枠18番モミジビューティー牝355柴田政人高松邦男2 1/2身19人
20着7枠19番ビクトリジョオー牝355田原成貴福永甲3身16人
21着5枠13番ケンセイアトム牝355丸山勝秀土門健司アタマ22人
22着5枠12番ミズリナ牝355蛯名信広久恒久夫1 3/4身14人

皐月賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着5枠12番ミスターシービー牡357吉永正人松山康久2:08.31人
2着8枠21番メジロモンスニー牡357清水英次大久保正陽1/2身5人
3着7枠17番インターリニアル牡357東信二境勝太郎3 1/2身20人
4着7枠18番ビンゴカンタ牡357岡部幸雄鈴木清1 3/4身10人
5着1枠1番キングパシフィック牡357嶋田功藤本晋1/2身18人
6着6枠13番サクセスダイナ牡357田村正光田中朋次郎クビ17人
7着7枠16番ビッグダンディー牡357菅原泰夫諏訪富三1 3/4身14人
8着6枠14番デアリングパワー牡357加藤和宏二本柳俊夫2身6人
9着2枠4番カツトップメーカー牡357大崎昭一和田正道2身11人
10着4枠11番マックスファイアー牡357田島良保伊藤雄二3/4身13人
11着2枠3番カツラギエース牡357崎山博樹土門一美アタマ7人
12着1枠2番ブルーダーバン牡357柴田政人二本柳俊夫クビ3人
13着3枠7番ダイナマイトアサ牡357蛯沢誠治成宮明光3/4身12人
14着4枠10番ルーキーオー牡357村本善之中村好夫1/2身16人
15着4枠9番ウズマサリュウ牡357久保敏文久保道雄クビ2人
16着6枠15番ファンドリロック牡357中野栄治高橋成忠ハナ15人
17着8枠20番ダイゼンキング牡357田原成貴中村好夫1 1/2身9人
18着3枠8番コレジンスキー牡357中島啓之松山吉三郎4身4人
19着3枠6番マサノチカラ牡357増沢末夫元石孝昭9身19人
20着2枠5番ニホンピロウイナー牡357武邦彦服部正利1/2身8人
取消8枠19番ハヤテミグ牡357郷原洋行野平好男出走取消
1983 皐月賞

天皇賞(春)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着7枠13番アンバーシャダイ牡658加藤和宏二本柳俊夫3:22.31人
2着3枠5番ホリスキー牡458菅原泰夫本郷重彦1/2身2人
3着3枠4番カツアール牡758樋口弘柳田次男5身10人
4着7枠12番メジロファントム牡858的場均大久保洋吉1/2身9人
5着4枠7番ミナガワマンナ牡558郷原洋行仲住芳雄1/2身4人
6着1枠1番アリーナオー牡558猿橋重利湯浅三郎3/4身14人
7着8枠14番マサヒコボーイ牡458久保敏文久保道雄2 1/2身5人
8着5枠8番オペックホース牡658西橋豊治佐藤勇1身13人
9着4枠6番オーバーレインボー牡658田島良保土門一美5身8人
10着6枠11番ステイード牡558武邦彦本郷重彦1 3/4身6人
11着6枠10番アローボヘミアン牡458川端義雄梶与四松クビ12人
12着5枠9番キョウエイアセント牡458田島信行工藤嘉見クビ15人
13着2枠2番シルクリキオー牡558伊藤清章伊藤修司1身11人
14着2枠3番トウショウゴッド牡658中島啓之奥平真治大差7人
中止8枠15番ヒカリデユール牡658河内洋須貝彦三競走中止3人

優駿牝馬(オークス)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着2枠5番ダイナカール牝355岡部幸雄高橋英夫2:30.92人
2着3枠9番タイアオバ牝355村本善之吉岡八郎ハナ20人
3着6枠15番メジロハイネ牝355的場均大久保洋吉アタマ10人
4着3枠6番ジョーキジルクム牝355岡冨俊一中村均ハナ7人
5着7枠19番レインボーピット牝355津曲幸夫田村駿仁アタマ11人
6着1枠1番サクラハツユキ牝355小島太境勝太郎2 1/2身15人
7着7枠23番フェニックスダイナ牝355加賀武見小西喜蔵6身6人
8着5枠13番ブルービクトリー牝355武田悟夏村辰男3/4身13人
9着8枠24番キヨヒホウ牝355増沢末夫森安弘昭1 1/2身9人
10着1枠4番テイダイ牝355加藤和宏稲葉幸夫1 3/4身18人
11着7枠22番チズブエ牝355嶋田潤藤本冨良1/2身8人
12着5枠12番ノースハーミット牝355宮田仁大久保洋吉1 1/4身24人
13着7枠20番リンツ牝355坂井千明山崎彰義クビ16人
14着7枠21番トーアロワイヤル牝355塚越一弘大久保良雄クビ28人
15着8枠27番カタトラシャトー牝355田村正光古山良司クビ27人
16着8枠26番ミホノヒーロー牝355東信二二本柳一馬ハナ23人
17着1枠3番トウコウダンサー牝355嶋田功稲葉幸夫2身3人
18着5枠14番ダテリージェンシー牝355安田隆行松元正雄クビ5人
19着6枠16番ミホクイーン牝355久保敏文久保道雄クビ4人
20着3枠8番サンエムビクトリー牝355佐藤正雄松田正弘クビ14人
21着3枠7番メイショウコトブキ牝355柴田政人高橋成忠クビ22人
22着6枠18番ビクトリジョオー牝355中島啓之福永甲1 1/2身17人
23着4枠10番ダスゲニー牝355大崎昭一新関力4身1人
24着1枠2番ラベンダーシロー牝355牧之瀬幸夫佐藤勝美3/4身26人
25着6枠17番ダイナキャンディ牝355竹原啓二松山康久7身21人
26着8枠25番ノムラテスコ牝355郷原洋行吉永猛アタマ19人
27着8枠28番サンエイホープ牝355斎藤博美斎藤義美8身25人
中止5枠11番マチカネオトメ牝355橋口満朗佐藤嘉秋落馬12人

東京優駿(日本ダービー)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着5枠12番ミスターシービー牡357吉永正人松山康久2:29.51人
2着1枠1番メジロモンスニー牡357清水英次大久保正陽1 3/4身2人
3着3枠6番ビンゴカンタ牡357岡部幸雄鈴木清アタマ7人
4着2枠5番ブルーダーバン牡357柴田政人二本柳俊夫2 1/2身10人
5着4枠9番ウメノシンオー牡357増沢末夫古賀一隆2身6人
6着3枠7番カツラギエース牡357崎山博樹土門一美3/4身3人
7着6枠13番ウズマサリュウ牡357久保敏文久保道雄3身5人
8着2枠3番タケノヒエン牡357本田優星川薫1/2身11人
9着4枠11番マックスファイアー牡357田島良保伊藤雄二2 1/2身19人
10着4枠10番スズカコバン牡357飯田明弘小林稔ハナ8人
11着7枠17番キクノフラッシュ牡357郷原洋行山岡寿恵次ハナ4人
12着1枠2番ミヤコオーダス牡357加藤和宏二本柳俊夫1/2身9人
13着6枠15番インターリニアル牡357東信二境勝太郎2身18人
14着3枠8番ダイニタカフジ牡357大崎昭一大久保良雄アタマ13人
15着6枠14番プラウドシャダイ牡357中島啓之松山吉三郎クビ12人
16着8枠21番デアリングパワー牡357蛯沢誠治二本柳俊夫2 1/2身17人
17着8枠20番シャダイソフィア牝355猿橋重利渡辺栄3/4身14人
18着7枠16番ニシノスキー牡357安田富男元石孝昭3 1/2身16人
19着8枠19番ファンドリロック牡357村本善之高橋成忠クビ21人
20着2枠4番イズミサンライズ牡357小島太野平富久アタマ15人
21着7枠18番ビッグダンディー牡357菅原泰夫諏訪富三大差20人
1983 日本ダービー

天皇賞(秋)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着2枠2番キョウエイプロミス牡658柴田政人高松邦男3:22.72人
2着8枠11番カミノスミレ牝556加賀武見中村広1 1/2身11人
3着5枠5番アンバーシャダイ牡658加藤和宏二本柳俊夫1 1/4身3人
4着6枠7番モンテファスト牡558吉永正人松山吉三郎アタマ6人
5着7枠9番リーゼングロス牝456菅原泰夫新関力1/2身7人
6着4枠4番アラナスゼット牡758安田富男森安弘昭1 1/4身12人
7着7枠10番タカラテンリュウ牡458嶋田功佐々木亜良2身1人
8着8枠12番ミスラディカル牝454音無秀孝田中良平2 1/2身4人
9着6枠8番イーストボーイ牡458根本康広橋本輝雄ハナ5人
10着3枠3番スピーデイタイガー牡558田村正光前田禎5身9人
11着5枠6番フジノテンユウ牡458郷原洋行八木沢勝美クビ10人
12着1枠1番トウショウゴッド牡658中島啓之奥平真治5身8人

菊花賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着4枠9番ミスターシービー牡357吉永正人松山康久3:08.11人
2着7枠16番ビンゴカンタ牡357岡部幸雄鈴木清3身3人
3着7枠17番シンブラウン牡357岩元市三布施正ハナ14人
4着3枠7番リードホーユー牡357田島良保服部正利3/4身5人
5着5枠10番ダイゼンキング牡357田原成貴中村好夫4身6人
6着6枠14番ヤマノテスコ牡357武邦彦武田作十郎ハナ12人
7着1枠2番チヨノカチドキ牡357猿橋重利安藤正敏クビ21人
8着8枠19番バンブトンゲート牡357伊藤清章伊藤修司1/2身17人
9着3枠8番ウメノシンオー牡357増沢末夫古賀一隆3/4身10人
10着2枠5番マンノタロ牡357河内洋武田作十郎3/4身4人
11着6枠15番ブルーダーバン牡357柴田政人二本柳俊夫2 1/2身13人
12着5枠11番ワイドオー牡357川端義雄内藤繁春アタマ7人
13着8枠21番ワンアイドダイナ牡357田島信行服部正利アタマ19人
14着6枠13番ウインディシャダイ牡357加藤和宏二本柳俊夫1 1/4身9人
15着3枠6番ルーキーオー牡357南井克巳中村好夫1 1/4身20人
16着2枠3番タマモコンコルド牡357村本善之吉永猛1 3/4身18人
17着5枠12番ドウカンヤシマ牡357大塚栄三郎田中朋次郎4身8人
18着1枠1番アテイスポート牡357菅原泰夫野平好男1/2身15人
19着8枠20番ヤマトストリーム牡357松田幸春大久保正陽1 1/4身16人
20着7枠18番カツラギエース牡357西浦勝一土門一美4身2人
21着2枠4番アスコットエイト牡357五十嵐忠男清水久雄大差11人
1983 菊花賞

ジャパンカップ

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着7枠14番スタネーラ牝555B.ラウスF.ダン2:27.63人
2着3枠6番キョウエイプロミス牡657柴田政人高松邦男アタマ10人
3着4枠8番エスプリデュノール牡355G.ムーアJ.フェローズアタマ2人
4着2枠4番ハーフアイスト牡457E.メイプルS.ホッフ1/2身7人
5着8枠15番マクギンティ牡457R.バンスC.ジリングスクビ5人
6着6枠12番アンバーシャダイ牡657加藤和宏二本柳俊夫2 1/2身9人
7着7枠13番ミスラディカル牝455音無秀孝田中良平クビ15人
8着8枠16番チェリオルーフォ牡355G.デットーリL.カミーチ2 1/2身12人
9着5枠9番エリンズアイル牡557C.アスムッセンC.ウィッテンガム1 3/4身4人
10着6枠11番ダーリンググラス牡557高橋三郎中澤文男3/4身16人
11着4枠7番タカラテンリュウ牡457嶋田功佐々木亜良アタマ13人
12着5枠10番メジロティターン牡557伊藤正徳尾形盛次3/4身8人
13着1枠2番ハイホーク牝353W.カーソンJ.ダンロップ2 1/2身1人
14着3枠5番トンボス牡457G.ボッカイH.イエンチ1/2身11人
15着2枠3番カナディアンファクター牡355G.スターバウムP.イングランド1/2身14人
16着1枠1番ハギノカムイオー牡457伊藤清章伊藤修司大差6人

有馬記念

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着8枠15番リードホーユー牡355田原成貴服部正利2:34.03人
2着3枠6番テュデナムキング牡355的場均大久保房松3/4身12人
3着5枠9番アンバーシャダイ牡656加藤和宏二本柳俊夫1/2身1人
4着3枠5番ダイナカール牝353安田富男高橋英夫クビ9人
5着6枠12番ワカテンザン牡457小谷内秀夫戸山為夫2身6人
6着6枠11番メジロティターン牡556伊藤正徳尾形盛次アタマ10人
7着7枠13番モンテファスト牡556吉永正人松山吉三郎クビ4人
8着4枠8番ミスラディカル牝455音無秀孝田中良平1 1/4身5人
9着4枠7番トウショウゴッド牡656郷原洋行奥平真治アタマ14人
10着5枠10番エイティトウショウ牝554中島啓之奥平真治1/2身11人
11着1枠1番ビクトリアクラウン牝455田村正光稲葉幸夫1 1/4身8人
12着2枠4番ビンゴカンタ牡355岡部幸雄鈴木清ハナ2人
13着8枠16番スイートカーソン牝455増沢末夫大和田稔2 1/2身15人
14着2枠3番カミノスミレ牝554加賀武見中村広1/2身16人
15着1枠2番ホクトフラッグ牡457東信二中野隆良3身13人
16着7枠14番ハギノカムイオー牡457小島太伊藤修司6身7人