1975年中央GIレース結果一覧

桜花賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着3枠7番テスコガビー牝355菅原泰夫仲住芳雄1:34.91人
2着2枠5番ジョーケンプトン牝355簗田善則山本正司大差8人
3着5枠12番トウフクサカエ牝355福永洋一大久保正陽1 1/2身2人
4着8枠22番タニノサイアス牝355久保敏文中村好夫クビ3人
5着8枠20番サウンドカグラ牝355内田国夫伊藤雄二3/4身16人
6着8枠21番エナージスター牝355武邦彦小野留嘉ハナ5人
7着5枠13番グリーンファイト牝355吉岡八郎坂口正二1 1/4身6人
8着5枠11番キシュウブルーム牝355川端義雄高橋直1 3/4身15人
9着1枠3番ライジングムーテー牝355北橋修二松元正雄1身4人
10着4枠9番フィールドフブキ牝355田島良保柳田次男1身13人
11着6枠16番ニッセキファイア牝355清水出美星川泉士ハナ10人
12着4枠10番アカネムラサキ牝355中野勝也吉田三郎アタマ14人
13着7枠19番サンショウカオリ牝355南井克巳元石正雄2身11人
14着2枠6番ウラカワチェリー牝355安田伊佐夫栗田勝1/2身9人
15着1枠1番シルクバンダ牝355領家政蔵田中良平1/2身12人
16着7枠17番ニシノブレーブ牝355野村彰彦中村武志3身21人
17着2枠4番ダイゴキヨタニ牝355丸山雅夫夏村辰男1身20人
18着6枠14番キシューファイター牝355飯田明弘松井麻之助1/2身7人
19着1枠2番カイキョウコマチ牝355安藤正敏上田三千夫2身17人
20着4枠8番ウガンダシロー牝355梅内忍梅内慶蔵2 1/2身18人
21着7枠18番イブサン牝355高崎詠三郎元石正雄3/4身19人
22着6枠15番ハギノクイーン牝355上野清章伊藤修司1 3/4身22人

皐月賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着4枠10番カブラヤオー牡357菅原泰夫茂木為二郎2:02.51人
2着1枠1番ロングホーク牡357武邦彦松田由太郎2 1/2身2人
3着6枠14番エリモジョージ牡357福永洋一大久保正陽1 1/2身9人
4着7枠19番ロングフアスト牡357松田幸春松田由太郎1/2身5人
5着3枠6番ハクチカツ牡357小島太稲葉幸夫クビ13人
6着7枠18番ハーバーヤング牡357岡部幸雄稲葉秀男1/2身15人
7着5枠12番イシノマサル牡357増沢末夫浅野武志3/4身4人
8着1枠2番フサトロキノー牡357目野哲也土門健司ハナ11人
9着6枠15番ダイフクミツ牡357久保敏文中村武志3 1/2身7人
10着5枠13番ダイニセンザンオー牡357宮田仁大久保末吉2身19人
11着2枠4番ノワキタカ牡357坂本恒三久保田金造1 1/4身10人
12着6枠16番タイフウオー牡357大崎昭一久保田彦之1 3/4身3人
13着5枠11番オリオンタイガー牡357古賀正俊古賀嘉蔵アタマ20人
14着7枠17番テキサスシチー牡357加賀武見田中和夫アタマ14人
15着3枠5番スリーフラム牡357郷原洋行諏訪佐市ハナ6人
16着8枠20番ホシバージ牡357中島啓之増本勇1 3/4身8人
17着4枠8番ハクサンチトセ牡357飯田明弘大根田裕也アタマ16人
18着4枠9番ハーバーシンセイ牡357柴田政人田中朋次郎2 1/2身17人
19着8枠22番オウプレス牡357赤羽秀男茂木為二郎1 1/4身18人
20着2枠3番ファイブワン牡357津田昭野平富久1/2身12人
21着8枠21番ハードラーク牡357菅野昭夫久保田金造1 1/4身22人
22着3枠7番レイクスプリンター牡357押田年郎坂口正二大差21人

天皇賞(春)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着7枠15番イチフジイサミ牡558郷原洋行松永光雄3:22.12人
2着4枠8番キタノカチドキ牡458武邦彦服部正利1 3/4身1人
3着5枠10番ニホンピロセダン牡458福永洋一服部正利3 1/2身4人
4着8枠18番フェアーリュウ牡458星野信幸橋本輝雄クビ3人
5着8枠16番ミリオンパラ牡758戌亥信昭戌亥信義9身16人
6着3枠6番スカイリーダ牡558高橋成忠佐藤勇アタマ5人
7着7枠13番ツキサムホマレ牡658横山富雄元石正雄クビ12人
8着2枠3番ナオキ牡658佐々木昭次田中康三3身6人
9着5枠9番カルホーン牡558柴田政見松田由太郎アタマ15人
10着7枠14番ショウフウボーイ牡458簗田善則田中好雄3/4身18人
11着6枠11番ロッコーイチ牡558田島信行服部正利アタマ11人
12着1枠2番ヒエイライダー牡558田口光雄田中四郎3 1/2身17人
13着6枠12番ランドホマレ牡658安藤正敏上田三千夫1/2身14人
14着1枠1番ハシストーム牡558鶴留明雄戸山為夫1 3/4身13人
15着2枠4番サンチャイナ牡458中島敏文上田武司アタマ10人
16着8枠17番メジロジゾウ牝556池江泰郎浅見国一1 1/4身8人
17着3枠5番バンブトンオール牡458伊藤清章伊藤修司大差9人
中止4枠7番スリーヨーク牡458稲部和久諏訪佐市落馬7人

優駿牝馬(オークス)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着3枠6番テスコガビー牝355菅原泰夫仲住芳雄2:30.61人
2着5枠10番ソシアルトウショウ牝355中島啓之茂木為二郎8身15人
3着6枠12番トウホーパール牝355小島太仲住芳雄1 1/2身3人
4着6枠13番エナージスター牝355武邦彦小野留嘉2 1/2身9人
5着7枠16番トウフクサカエ牝355福永洋一大久保正陽1/2身6人
6着8枠18番タニノサイアス牝355久保敏文中村好夫アタマ4人
7着1枠2番シンプライド牝355郷原洋行稗田善彦1/2身7人
8着8枠20番ウエスタンレディー牝355東信二境勝太郎クビ16人
9着5枠9番アンセルモ牝355吉永正人久保田彦之2身5人
10着4枠7番キクノヤマト牝355大崎昭一山岡寿恵次アタマ11人
11着7枠15番プロスパラス牝355田村正光梶与四松ハナ13人
12着8枠19番リュウパロン牝355那須孝一今津福松1 1/4身18人
13着5枠11番ファニーガール牝355柴田政人高松三太1 3/4身10人
14着2枠3番カバリダナー牝355西野桂佐藤勝美1 1/4身2人
15着4枠8番ドラゴンジェット牝355岡部幸雄稗田敏男1/2身17人
16着3枠5番メジロヒリュウ牝355横山富雄大久保末吉3/4身12人
17着7枠17番ミヤギノチドリ牝355中野渡清一本郷重彦ハナ19人
18着6枠14番ジョーケンプトン牝355簗田善則山本正司2 1/2身8人
19着2枠4番ヨネミノル牝355蛯沢誠治成宮明光1/2身14人
20着1枠1番ニシマルクイン牝355油木宣夫矢野幸夫7身20人

東京優駿(日本ダービー)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着4枠12番カブラヤオー牡357菅原泰夫茂木為二郎2:28.01人
2着3枠8番ロングフアスト牡357松田幸春松田由太郎1 1/4身3人
3着8枠26番ハーバーヤング牡357岡部幸雄稲葉秀男1 1/2身11人
4着5枠14番ハクチカツ牡357小島太稲葉幸夫2身7人
5着7枠23番イシノアラシ牡357野川秋良浅野武志1/2身10人
6着5枠16番ロングホーク牡357武邦彦松田由太郎1 3/4身2人
7着6枠20番ハクサンチトセ牡357飯田明弘大根田裕也アタマ23人
8着2枠6番イシノマサル牡357増沢末夫浅野武志2身6人
9着3枠9番カネイワキ牡357蛯沢誠治成宮明光3 1/2身15人
10着5枠15番オウプレス牡357徳吉一己茂木為二郎ハナ8人
11着8枠28番ナスノスピード牡357小林常泰森末之助1 1/2身22人
12着6枠19番エリモジョージ牡357福永洋一大久保正陽3身4人
13着3枠10番ノワキタカ牡357坂本恒三久保田金造1 1/2身13人
14着2枠7番スリーフラム牡357稲部和久諏訪佐市アタマ5人
15着3枠11番オリオンタイガー牡357古賀正俊古賀嘉蔵3/4身26人
16着6枠18番ミヤコメルド牡357矢野一博阿部正太郎1 1/2身18人
17着1枠3番ハーバーシンセイ牡357柴田政人田中朋次郎ハナ25人
18着2枠5番ハードラーク牡357郷原洋行久保田金造1身17人
19着1枠1番ホシバージ牡357中島啓之増本勇1 1/2身12人
20着6枠17番ファインバリモス牡357安田伊佐夫福島角一1/2身27人
21着8枠27番ミョウジンサクラ牡357大和田稔二本柳俊夫1/2身28人
22着5枠13番タマモヒカリ牡357久保一秋吉永猛クビ19人
23着7枠24番タイフウオー牡357大崎昭一久保田彦之2 1/2身16人
24着7枠21番フサトロキノー牡357目野哲也土門健司3 1/2身20人
25着8枠25番テキサスシチー牡357加賀武見田中和夫3/4身14人
26着1枠2番トップジロー牡357外枦保重秋二分久男ハナ21人
27着7枠22番ダイフクミツ牡357久保敏文中村武志1 1/2身24人
28着2枠4番オンワードプリンス牡357蓑田早人森末之助3 1/2身9人

菊花賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着2枠3番コクサイプリンス牡357中島啓之稗田敏男3:11.14人
2着6枠11番ロングフアスト牡357松田幸春松田由太郎3/4身6人
3着1枠1番ハーバーヤング牡357岡部幸雄稲葉秀男1/2身3人
4着3枠5番イシノアラシ牡357加賀武見浅野武志1/2身1人
5着4枠7番ロングホーク牡357武邦彦松田由太郎アタマ2人
6着1枠2番タイヨウウエスタン牡357福永洋一長浜彦三郎5身11人
7着8枠16番ロードカップ牡357川端義雄高橋直1/2身16人
8着5枠9番トウフクホープ牡357稲部和久諏訪真1 3/4身5人
9着7枠14番ハクサンチトセ牡357飯田明弘大根田裕也4身10人
10着5枠10番トップジロー牡357外枦保重秋二分久男1/2身15人
11着7枠13番スイートダルゴ牡357南井克巳宇田明彦クビ13人
12着2枠4番ハクバタロー牡357津田昭野平富久ハナ8人
13着4枠8番オンワードビーツ牡357武田博武田文吾ハナ9人
14着6枠12番アヤフブキ牡357武田悟夏村辰男3 1/2身12人
15着3枠6番タマモヒカリ牡357久保一秋吉永猛5身14人
中止8枠15番ヤマゼントップ牡357久保敏文増本勇落馬7人

天皇賞(秋)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着4枠6番フジノパーシア牡458大崎昭一柴田寛3:28.82人
2着5枠8番カーネルシンボリ牡458柴田政人黒坂洋基1 3/4身4人
3着2枠2番トウコウエルザ牝456中野栄治仲住達弥2身6人
4着1枠1番キクノオー牡458横山富雄山岡寿恵次5身1人
5着6枠10番トドロキムサシ牡458中島啓之仲住達弥ハナ3人
6着5枠9番ナスノチグサ牝556嶋田功稲葉幸夫2 1/2身11人
7着7枠12番ナオキ牡658佐々木昭次田中康三3/4身9人
8着4枠7番トウショウプリンス牡558菅原泰夫茂木為二郎1身10人
9着3枠5番トウショウロック牡458加賀武見阿部正太郎クビ5人
10着8枠15番イドールターフ牡558油木宣夫矢野幸夫2身14人
11着3枠4番マルイチダイオー牡458郷原洋行久保田金造1身8人
12着7枠13番イナボレス牡658谷原義明大久保末吉1/2身12人
13着8枠14番ミリオンパラ牡758戌亥信昭戌亥信義クビ15人
14着2枠3番ウエスタンリバー牡558吉永正人柴田寛9身7人
15着6枠11番ウエスタンダッシュ牡458森安重勝尾形藤吉6身13人

有馬記念

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着7枠10番イシノアラシ牡354加賀武見浅野武志2:38.17人
2着8枠12番フジノパーシア牡456大崎昭一柴田寛2身1人
3着8枠13番ツキサムホマレ牡655増田久元石正雄3/4身12人
4着5枠7番スズタカツバサ牡456小島太境勝太郎アタマ13人
5着5枠6番ヤマブキオー牡555徳吉一己森末之助1/2身9人
6着1枠1番トウコウエルザ牝454中野栄治仲住達弥クビ8人
7着4枠5番キクノオー牡456吉永正人山岡寿恵次クビ4人
8着2枠2番キタノカチドキ牡456武邦彦服部正利3/4身2人
9着4枠4番ノボルトウコウ牡655安田富男加藤朝治郎クビ11人
10着6枠8番カーネルシンボリ牡456郷原洋行黒坂洋基1身3人
11着6枠9番トドロキムサシ牡456中島啓之仲住達弥アタマ5人
12着7枠11番ナスノチグサ牝553嶋田功稲葉幸夫3/4身10人
13着3枠3番ホワイトフォンテン牡555高橋司大久保勝之1 1/2身6人

記録
競馬苑