スポンサーリンク

1959年中央GIレース結果一覧

桜花賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着2枠6番キヨタケ牝355蛯名武五郎藤本冨良1.39.32人
2着1枠2番オーカン牝355清田十一伊藤勝吉ハナ1人
3着4枠14番オーロラ牝355八木沢勝美二本柳俊夫4身7人
4着5枠19番ヴイヴイアン牝355梶与四松稲葉幸夫1身3人
5着3枠9番ライジングカツプ牝355伊藤修司伊藤勝吉1身4人
6着2枠5番ミヤジリユウ牝355松永善晴夏村辰男クビ13人
7着6枠23番マサミツ牝355北橋修二伊藤正四郎1 1/2身8人
8着3枠10番トキノプライド牝355渡辺正人田中朋次郎クビ11人
9着4枠16番ヤマトノハナ牝355杉村一馬稲葉幸夫1/2身9人
10着1枠3番ゲイプリユー牝355大根田裕也梅内慶蔵ハナ14人
11着1枠1番シラガネ牝355沖田秀勝橋田俊三3/4身16人
12着3枠11番ミスホウシユウ牝355上田三千夫夏村辰男アタマ5人
13着4枠15番ワカマツオー牝355諏訪真橋田俊三1 1/2身22人
14着5枠18番ワカテンプウ牝355島崎宏清水茂次1 1/2身19人
15着2枠7番キヨマツカゼ牝355内藤繁春日迫清3身10人
16着3枠12番トツプメイジ牝355田所秀雄伊藤正四郎1 1/2身12人
17着4枠13番ミネリユウ牝355宮本悳橋本正晴クビ18人
18着6枠24番チカラヒメ牝355山岡忞中村広クビ17人
19着1枠4番スタールビー牝355二ツ森馨大久保亀治1 1/2身6人
20着5枠17番ブルーホマレ牝355松永高徳吉田三郎ハナ23人
21着6枠22番ツキノヒカリ牝355高尾武士田中好雄アタマ23人
22着2枠8番ローヤルクイン牝355武田作十郎鈴木勝太郎3身20人
23着5枠20番ダーリンベル牝355土門健司川上武一大差21人
24着6枠21番チカラリユウ牝355武邦彦武平三大差15人

皐月賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着4枠10番ウイルデイール牡357渡辺正人星川泉士R2:03.32人
2着3枠7番メイタイ牡357八木沢勝美尾形藤吉4身1人
3着4枠12番アステオー牡357山岡忞中村広2 1/2身6人
4着1枠1番シゲミノル牡357坂本栄三郎中村広クビ8人
5着3枠9番カネチカラ牡357森安弘明阿部正太郎2身14人
6着1枠2番シルクハツト牡357増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎3/4身11人
7着2枠5番ウネビヒカリ牡357野平祐二野平省三1/2身3人
8着3枠8番ケンラン牡357栗田勝武田文吾クビ7人
9着2枠4番トキツヒロ牡357飯塚好次大久保房松クビ10人
10着1枠3番サチカゼ牡357境勝太郎久保田金造1 1/2身5人
11着2枠6番アブドーニヤ牡357野平幸雄尾形藤吉クビ18人
12着5枠14番ミンシユウ牡357小野定夫仲住達弥1 1/4身9人
13着4枠11番サンタイム牡357野平好男尾形藤吉1 1/4身16人
14着6枠19番カチススム牡357蛯名武五郎大久保房松3身4人
15着6枠17番ヒカルゲンジ牡357新関力阿部正太郎3身15人
16着5枠13番ハタノボル牡357古山良司松山吉三郎1/2身12人
17着5枠15番ワカノキング牡357田沼忠雄鈴木和雄1 1/4身17人
18着5枠16番エースアロー牡357小林功小林三雄三1 1/2身13人
19着6枠18番ドーナン牡357内田守西塚十勝大差19人
取消6枠20番ハローモア牡357保田隆芳尾形藤吉出走取消

天皇賞(春)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着6枠7番トサオー牡458野平祐二松山吉三郎3:23.13人
2着3枠3番カツラシユウホウ牡458蛯名武五郎藤本冨良クビ1人
3着4枠4番ヒシマサル牡458小野定夫矢野幸夫2身2人
4着2枠2番コマヒカリ牡458浅見国一橋本輝雄3身4人
5着1枠1番セカイオー牡758島崎宏加藤清一10身5人
6着5枠6番エータイム牡458清田十一伊藤勝吉アタマ6人
7着5枠5番タイセイホープ牡458宇田明彦星川泉士4身7人
8着6枠8番ゴールマイト牡458大久保正陽大久保亀治大差8人

優駿牝馬

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着5枠14番オーカン牝355清田十一伊藤勝吉2:33.41人
2着2枠3番ハマユー牝355古山良司松山吉三郎5身2人
3着3枠7番トキノプライド牝355新関力田中朋次郎2 1/2身12人
4着6枠17番キヨタケ牝355蛯名武五郎藤本冨良アタマ3人
5着6枠16番ミスヒガシオー牝355野平好男大久保房松1 1/4身6人
6着4枠11番ツルミヒメ牝355小野定夫稗田敏男1 1/2身16人
7着4枠10番トキツナミ牝355伊藤竹男大久保房松1 1/2身8人
8着4枠9番オーロラ牝355八木沢勝美二本柳俊夫1/2身4人
9着3枠6番ヤヨイボシ牝355高橋英夫鈴木清3 1/2身13人
10着5枠13番ヤマトノハナ牝355小田本勝三稲葉幸夫ハナ14人
11着5枠12番ミナトケート牝355高松三太稗田虎伊3/4身17人
12着1枠1番ハクトモエ牝355森安弘明古賀嘉蔵3/4身15人
13着6枠15番スタールビー牝355保田隆芳大久保亀治クビ10人
14着2枠5番ヴイヴイアン牝355梶与四松稲葉幸夫6身9人
15着1枠2番ヤシマレデイ牝355森安重勝大久保房松大差7人
中止3枠8番ミスチユウオー牝355野平祐二野平省三落馬5人
中止2枠4番タイセイトツプ牝355増沢末夫星川泉士落馬11人

東京優駿(日本ダービー)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着3枠11番コマツヒカリ牡357古山良司大久保房松2:38.13人
2着1枠2番カネチカラ牡357森安弘明阿部正太郎2 1/2身8人
3着1枠4番メイタイ牡357八木沢勝美尾形藤吉1/2身1人
4着5枠19番オンワードベル牡357田村駿仁二本柳俊夫1 3/4身17人
5着2枠6番ニシハタ牡357本田昌雄佐藤邦雄クビ19人
6着5枠20番スイートワン牡357野平幸雄野平省三ハナ12人
7着3枠10番ハククラマ牡357保田隆芳尾形藤吉3/4身9人
8着6枠25番アステオー牡357山岡忞中村広1 3/4身5人
9着1枠1番シルクハット牡357増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎1/2身7人
10着5枠17番ミンシユウ牡357小野定夫仲住芳雄1/2身16人
11着1枠3番ライトリア牡357梶与四松藤本冨良1/2身18人
12着2枠7番バリーウエー牡357藤本勝彦相羽仙一1 1/2身24人
13着4枠16番ケンラン牡357栗田勝武田文吾1 1/4身13人
14着2枠8番アブドーニヤ牡357野平好男尾形藤吉クビ20人
15着5枠18番ウイルデイール牡357渡辺正人星川泉士1 1/4身2人
16着4枠14番ワカノキング牡357新関力鈴木和雄クビ21人
17着4枠13番ヘキレキ牡357蛯名武五郎藤本冨良アタマ10人
18着6枠24番トヨエース牡357高松三太久保田金造3/4身22人
19着4枠15番インターナシヨナル牡357伊藤修司尾形藤吉1 3/4身6人
20着3枠9番シゲミノル牡357坂本栄三郎中村広6身14人
21着6枠21番アームラン牡357浅見国一相羽仙一クビ23人
22着6枠23番サチカゼ牡357境勝太郎久保田金造4身15人
23着2枠5番スズキヒカル牡357飯塚好次松山吉三郎5身11人
24着6枠22番ウネビヒカリ牡357野平祐二野平省三4身4人
25着3枠12番エースアロー牡357小林功小林三雄三大差25人

菊花賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着1枠1番ハククラマ牡357保田隆芳尾形藤吉R3:07.71人
2着6枠11番ハローモア牡357森安重勝尾形藤吉3身2人
3着5枠8番シゲミノル牡357浅見国一中村広1/2身4人
4着5枠9番オンワードベル牡357近藤武夫二本柳俊夫2身5人
5着2枠2番カネチカラ牡357森安弘明阿部正太郎1/2身8人
6着4枠6番コマツヒカリ牡357古山良司大久保房松7身3人
7着3枠5番オーカン牝355清田十一伊藤勝吉6身6人
8着3枠4番ケンラン牡357栗田勝武田文吾4身7人
9着2枠3番リユシヨウ牡357宮本悳橋本正晴8身9人
10着4枠7番ワカノキング牡357北橋修二柴田不二男6身10人
11着6枠10番バアムランド牡357田島日出雄武輔彦大差11人

天皇賞(秋)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着2枠2番ガーネツト牝456伊藤竹男稗田敏男3:24.53人
2着6枠9番オーテモン牡458野平好男尾形藤吉ハナ1人
3着4枠4番エドヒメ牝456増沢末夫橋本輝雄1 1/4身5人
4着5枠6番アヤノボル牡458梶与四松稲葉幸夫クビ4人
5着3枠3番ハクフジ牝456保田隆芳尾形藤吉1身2人
6着4枠5番タツテル牡458坂本栄三郎中村広7身6人
7着1枠1番タケハタ牡458小野定夫荒木静雄クビ9人
8着5枠7番タカフレーム牝456野平祐二松山吉三郎1 3/4身7人
9着6枠8番キンリユウ牡558渡辺正人森末之助大差8人

有馬記念

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着2枠3番ガーネツト牝453伊藤竹男稗田敏男2:50.99人
2着1枠2番ハタノボル牡354飯塚好次松山吉三郎4身3人
3着6枠11番オンワードベル牡354蛯名武五郎二本柳俊夫1 1/2身4人
4着5枠9番オーテモン牡455野平好男尾形藤吉ハナ6人
5着4枠7番コマツヒカリ牡354古山良司大久保房松2身2人
6着4枠7番エドヒメ牝453丸目敏栄橋本輝雄2身5人
7着3枠5番トキノウン牡354高橋英夫鈴木清2身10人
8着4枠8番シゲミノル牡354坂本栄三郎中村広1 3/4身11人
9着2枠4番カネチカラ牡354森安弘明阿部正太郎クビ7人
10着6枠12番ヒガシ牝352増沢末夫尾形藤吉7身12人
11着5枠10番ウネビヒカリ牡354野平幸雄野平省三大差8人
12着3枠6番ハククラマ牡354保田隆芳尾形藤吉8身1人