スポンサーリンク

1951年中央GIレース結果一覧

スポンサーリンク

桜花賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着5枠8番ツキカワ牝355清田十一伊藤勝吉1.39.13人
2着3枠4番クモワカ牝355杉村一馬杉村政春2身2人
3着2枠3番ハツピーウネビ牝355野平祐二野平省三1 1/2身1人
4着3枠5番フオードライト牝355函館政一野平省三2 1/2身10人
5着1枠1番マツターホーン牝355古野重孝武田文吾クビ9人
6着6枠10番キヨフジ牝355遠藤誠一田中和一郎5人
7着6枠11番ヒデアヅマ牝355浅見国一藤本冨良11人
8着4枠6番ミスローズ牝355蛯名武五郎藤本冨良6人
9着4枠7番ヤシマニシキ牝355土門健司大久保房松4人
10着2枠2番ボビイソクサー牝355上田三千夫武輔彦8人
11着5枠9番フジトモ牝355谷八郎谷栄次郎7人

天皇賞(春)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着6枠7番タカクラヤマ牡458橋田俊三伊藤正四郎R3:24.33人
2着3枠3番トサミドリ牡560田中康三稗田虎伊3身2人
3着4枠4番ハタカゼ牡458保田隆芳尾形藤吉1 1/4身1人
4着1枠1番ホウライサン牡458梶与四松美馬信次1 1/4身4人
5着2枠2番ピヤレス牝456土門健司玉谷敬治8身6人
6着5枠5番サクシード牡458上田三千夫武輔彦7人
7着6枠6番ヒロトモ牡458本田昌雄柏谷富衛5人

皐月賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着6枠8番トキノミノル牡357岩下密政田中和一郎2:03.01人
2着1枠1番イツセイ牡357保田隆芳尾形藤吉2身2人
3着3枠3番ミツハタ牡357.5矢野幸夫東原玉造ハナ3人
4着2枠2番アラシヤマ牡357大久保末吉藤本冨良8身8人
5着4枠4番ギンザタイム牡357二本柳俊夫稲葉秀男1 1/2身5人
6着4枠5番スズアキラ牡357中村広見上恒芳4人
7着6枠9番ハツピーウネビ牡357野平祐二野平省三7人
8着5枠7番トラツクオー牡357田中康三久保田金造6人
取消5枠6番ヒロホマレ牡357矢倉玉男稗田虎伊出走取消

東京優駿(日本ダービー)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着3枠9番トキノミノル牡357岩下密政田中和一郎R2:31.11人
2着4枠16番イツセイ牡357保田隆芳尾形藤吉1 1/2身2人
3着5枠21番ミツハタ牡357矢野幸夫東原玉造5身5人
4着5枠19番ヒロホマレ牡357矢倉玉男稗田虎伊ハナ6人
5着4枠14番オリオン牝355渡辺正人柴田寛治3/4身3人
6着1枠2番ギンザタイム牡357二本柳俊夫稲葉秀男13人
7着3枠12番クリミノル牡357古山良司柴田恒治郎8人
8着6枠23番オールウエザー牡357高橋英夫松永光雄17人
9着2枠5番ハクサン牡357八木沢勝美古賀嘉蔵14人
10着1枠4番オーミフジ牡357清田十一高橋直三4人
11着6枠24番ミスメイヂ牝355蛯名武五郎藤本冨良15人
12着6枠26番モモタロウ牡357阿部正太郎田中和一郎22人
13着3枠10番スミダガワ牡357坂本栄三郎高木良三23人
14着3枠11番ミルリー牡357財津昌通高木良三21人
15着6枠22番トラツクオー牡357田中康三久保田金造9人
16着4枠15番フオードライト牝355函館政一及川忠之丞12人
17着5枠18番クモタケ牡357稗田十七二大久保房松25人
18着2枠8番スズアキラ牡357中村広見上恒芳16人
19着6枠25番ハツピーウネビ牝355野平祐二野平省三11人
20着5枠20番ヤシマホマレ牡357奥山博見上恒芳26人
21着4枠13番サチホマレ牡357上田三千夫上田武司19人
22着5枠17番アラシヤマ牡357大久保末吉藤本冨良10人
23着2枠6番サムソン牡357橋本輝雄加藤朝治郎18人
24着1枠1番シユンオー牡357近藤武夫伊藤勝吉7人
25着1枠3番ミツウマ牡357井川勇蔵藤本冨良20人
26着2枠7番ハイライト牡357野平幸雄田中和一郎24人

菊花賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着3枠3番トラツクオー牡357小林稔久保田金造3:11.15人
2着3枠4番サチホマレ牡357上田三千夫上田武司クビ2人
3着5枠7番イツセイ牡357保田隆芳尾形藤吉6身1人
4着4枠6番クモワカ牝355杉村一馬杉村政春クビ3人
5着1枠1番トキデンコー牡357松本実増本勇2身4人
6着5枠8番ヒロホマレ牡357矢倉玉男稗田虎伊8人
7着6枠9番デトロイト牡357坪重兵衛元石正雄9人
8着4枠5番オーミフジ牡357清田十一高橋直三7人
9着2枠2番ゴールデンアロー牡357土門健司松田由太郎6人
10着6枠10番コメツト牡357遠藤誠一戌亥信義9人

天皇賞(秋)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着4枠4番ハタカゼ牡458保田隆芳尾形藤吉R3:24.01人
2着5枠5番トキノハナ牡458岩下密政田中和一郎6身4人
3着2枠2番イカホダケ牡458二本柳俊夫斉藤籌敬2 1/2身5人
4着1枠1番ミサワホープ牡458田中康三久保田彦之1 3/4身2人
5着3枠3番トサミドリ牡560大久保末吉稗田虎伊8身3人

優駿牝馬

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着4枠4番キヨフジ牝355阿部正太郎田中和一郎2:33.42人
2着5枠5番ミスメイヂ牝355八木沢勝美藤本冨良1/2身4人
3着1枠1番ハツピーウネビ牝355野平祐二野平省三3身5人
4着6枠7番フオードライト牝355函館政一及川忠之丞1 1/2身1人
5着6枠6番ミスレインホウ牝355中村広山岡寿恵次ハナ6人
6着2枠2番トキツリユウ牝355保田隆芳松山吉三郎7人
7着3枠3番ミスローズ牝355蛯名武五郎藤本冨良3人