スポンサーリンク

1950年中央GIレース結果一覧

スポンサーリンク

桜花賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着5枠11番トサミツル牝355境勝太郎星川泉士1.40.21人
2着4枠8番ヤシマテンプル牝355新屋幸吉上村大治郎1 1/2身2人
3着1枠2番オリンピア牝355高松三太柏谷富衛ハナ9人
4着6枠14番ソルベージ牝355伊藤英治柏谷富衛1 1/4身7人
5着1枠1番ブレーブス牝355伊藤正四郎加藤清一1身12人
6着2枠3番ピヤレス牝355佐藤勇玉谷敬治3人
7着5枠9番タイザンホクト牝355武平三武輔彦11人
8着3枠6番マリオン牝355松本実稲葉幸夫9人
9着2枠4番ロビンスマート牝355清田十一伊藤勝吉4人
10着6枠12番ヤシマヒカリ牝355浅見国一上村大治郎5人
11着3枠5番コマヒカリ牝355坪重兵衛布施季三12人
12着6枠13番キユウシユウ牝355上田三千夫上田武司6人
13着5枠10番ジヨリー牝355横山靖武田文吾14人
14着4枠7番グリンライト牝355服部正利伊藤勝吉8人

皐月賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着5枠8番クモノハナ牡357橋本輝雄鈴木勝太郎2:11.14人
2着3枠3番ハイレコード牡357中村広武田文吾4身2人
3着2枠2番ハリウツド牡357岩下密政田中和一郎2身10人
4着4枠6番アヅマホマレ牡357八木沢勝美尾形藤吉クビ1人
5着6枠9番トキノセフト牡357阿部正太郎田中和一郎アタマ5人
6着6枠10番ミナトクヰン牝355田中康三稲葉秀男9人
7着5枠7番タカクラヤマ牡357橋田俊三坂本勇次郎3人
8着3枠4番ハタカゼ牡357保田隆芳尾形藤吉7人
9着4枠5番ハンレイ牡357高橋英夫鈴木信太郎8人
10着1枠1番キミガヨ牡357蛯名武五郎藤本冨良6人

天皇賞(春)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着5枠7番オーエンス牡458土門健司松田由太郎3:34.38人
2着6枠9番ナスノタケ牡458清田十一伊藤勝吉3身1人
3着5枠6番ニシタツプ牡560杉村繁盛杉村政春1 1/2身4人
4着4枠4番クニハタ牝558保田隆芳尾形藤吉2身3人
5着3枠3番ヒデヒカリ牝558浅見国一藤本冨良1/2身7人
6着4枠5番キングライト牡458佐藤勇武田文吾2人
7着6枠8番スタープツシヤー牡560田中康三稲葉秀男5人
8着2枠2番ベルフオン牝456上田三千夫武輔彦9人
9着1枠1番ハマカゼ牝558松本実増本勇6人

東京優駿(日本ダービー)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着4枠14番クモノハナ牡357橋本輝雄鈴木勝太郎2:44.21人
2着2枠7番キミガヨ牡357蛯名武五郎藤本冨良1 1/4身6人
3着2枠8番アンダーフエア牡357矢野幸夫東原玉造1/2身13人
4着4枠13番ミナトクヰン牝355田中康三稲葉秀男2身17人
5着4枠17番ハタカゼ牡357保田隆芳尾形藤吉1 1/2身3人
6着6枠24番ハリウツド牡357岩下密政田中和一郎4人
7着5枠19番ヒデニシキ牝355井川勇蔵藤本冨良26人
8着5枠18番トサイヅミ牡357渡辺正人望月与一郎20人
9着5枠21番マツシゲル牡357中村広古野庄三郎14人
10着5枠20番グレートミナミ牡357佐藤邦雄藤本冨良25人
11着2枠6番マリオン牝355谷岡敏行稲葉幸夫11人
12着1枠2番ハイレコード牡357野平祐二武田文吾2人
13着2枠5番トサエ牝355野平好男平井寅雄22人
14着3枠12番カツオー牡357亀田秀夫稲葉幸夫19人
15着1枠3番ハンレイ牡357高橋英夫鈴木信太郎5人
16着1枠4番タカクラヤマ牡357橋田俊三坂本勇次郎8人
17着4枠15番スターライト牝355八木沢勝美尾形藤吉18人
18着3枠9番ケンタツキー牝355佐々木猛大久保房松21人
19着1枠1番サクシード牡357伊藤修司武輔彦15人
20着4枠16番トサホマレ牡357大久保末吉稗田虎伊10人
21着6枠23番ミサワホープ牡357二本柳俊夫佐藤順治16人
22着3枠10番トサミツル牝355境勝太郎星川泉士12人
23着5枠22番トキノセフト牡357阿部正太郎田中和一郎7人
24着6枠25番モンテローザ牡357安藤徳男稗田敏男24人
25着3枠11番レコードオー牡357佐藤勇武田文吾9人
26着6枠27番キヨハタ牡357新屋幸吉上村大治郎9人
取消6枠26番マツクスワイ牝355財津昌通高木良三出走取消

菊花賞

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着4枠4番ハイレコード牡357浅見国一武田文吾R3:09.15人
2着5枠5番クモノハナ牡357橋本輝雄鈴木勝太郎アタマ1人
3着3枠3番ハタカゼ牡357保田隆芳尾形藤吉1 1/2身2人
4着2枠2番タカクラヤマ牡357橋田俊三坂本勇次郎3身4人
5着1枠1番ピヤレス牝355土門健司玉谷敬治大差6人
6着6枠6番レコードオー牡357佐藤勇武田文吾3人

天皇賞(秋)

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着1枠1番ヤシマドオター牝456保田隆芳尾形藤吉3:28.02人
2着4枠6番キヨマサ牡560高橋英夫鈴木信太郎1 1/2+1/2身8人
3着3枠4番タビト牡560八木沢勝美尾形藤吉1 3/4身5人
4着3枠3番カネユキ牝456本郷重彦高木良三1 1/4身10人
5着5枠7番ヒデヒカリ牝558蛯名武五郎藤本冨良3人
6着5枠8番コマオー牡458橋本輝雄久保田彦之7人
7着6枠9番ナスノタケ牡458清田十一伊藤勝吉4人
8着6枠10番カネフブキ牡458中村広高木良三9人
中止4枠5番トサミドリ牡458浅野武志望月与一郎落馬1人
失格2枠2番エゾテツザン牡560上田三千夫上田武志2位失格6人

優駿牝馬

着順枠番馬番馬名性齢斤量騎手調教師タイム(着差)人気
1着4枠7番コマミノル牝355渡辺正人西塚十勝2:33.06人
2着4枠9番シラヨシ牝355二本柳俊夫稲葉幸夫アタマ2人
3着1枠2番ハナゾノ牝355高橋英夫鈴木信太郎1 1/2身11人
4着1枠1番ホシザクラ牝355佐藤嘉秋大久保房松1 1/2身7人
5着6枠14番トサエ牝355蛯名武五郎平井寅雄3/4身3人
6着6枠15番トサミツル牝355境勝太郎星川泉士5人
7着3枠6番クロースワード牝355八木沢勝美尾形藤吉1人
8着5枠12番ヒデニシキ牝355井川勇蔵藤本冨良8人
9着3枠5番ケンタツキー牝355佐藤邦雄大久保房松12人
10着5枠10番グラマン牝355秋山史郎野平省三10人
11着5枠11番コマヒカリ牝355浅野武志西塚十勝13人
12着2枠3番マリオン牝355谷岡敏行稲葉幸夫9人
13着4枠8番フジシロ牝355石毛善衛鈴木信太郎14人
14着2枠4番ヒデユウ牝355本郷重彦高木良三15人
15着6枠13番ミカヅキ牝355阿部正太郎田中和一郎4人